Today marks the official start of Bonnaroo, and the Tennessee festival will — for those unlucky enough to not make the trek — live stream many of the weekend’s most exciting sets, including those by Courtney Barnett, Run the Jewels, the War on Drugs, D’Angelo and the Vanguard, and more. Check out the entire streaming schedule below, and watch from the comfort of your couch.
Bonnaroo 2015 Livestream Schedule
Thursday, June 11:
Channel 1
7:15 p.m.: Unlocking the Truth
8:15 p.m.: DMA’S
9:00 p.m.: Temples
9:45 p.m.: Glass Animals
11:15 p.m.: Courtney Barnett
Channel 2
7:15 p.m.: Ryn Weaver
8:00 p.m.: Iceage
9:00 p.m.: Dopapod
9:45 p.m.: Houndmouth
10:30 p.m.: The Growlers
11:15 p.m.: Benjamin Booker
Friday, June 12:
Channel 1
5:00 p.m.: Royal Blood
6:15 p.m.: Dawes
7:15 p.m.: Guster
8:15 p.m.: Alabama Shakes
9:30 p.m.: Sal’s World
11:00 p.m.: Ben Harper and the Innocent Criminals
12:45 a.m.: deadmau5 (partial set)
Channel 2
5:00 p.m.: SOJA
6:05 p.m.: Against Me!
8:30 p.m.: Tears for Fears
9:45 p.m.: Ben Folds and yMusic
11:15 p.m.: Run the Jewels
12:15 a.m.: Earth, Wind & Fire
Channel 3
5:00 p.m.: Between the Buried and Me
6:05 p.m.: Unknown Mortal Orchestra
7:15 p.m.: Moon Taxi
8:15 p.m.: Sylvan Esso
9:15 p.m.: Atmosphere
11:15 p.m.: Medeski Martin & Wood with John Scofield
12:15 a.m.: Mac DeMarco
Saturday, June 13:
Channel 1
5:00 p.m.: Rhiannon Giddens
5:45 p.m.: The War on Drugs
6:45 p.m.: Bleachers
8:00 p.m.: My Morning Jacket
10:00 p.m.: Sal’s World
10:15 p.m.: Hozier
11:30 p.m.: Mumford & Sons
Channel 2
5:00 p.m.: Trampled by Turtles
6:15 p.m.: Jamie xx
7:30 p.m.: Gary Clark Jr.
8:30 p.m.: Belle & Sebastian
9:45 p.m.: ODESZA
Channel 3
6:00 p.m.: Bahamas
7:00 p.m.: SZA
8:15 p.m.: Atomic Bomb! Who is William Onyeabor?
9:45 p.m.: Gramatik
10:45 p.m.: SBTRKT
12:15 a.m.: Tycho
Sunday, June 14:
Channel 1
5:00 p.m.: Madisen Ward and the Mama Bear
5:45 p.m.: Twenty One Pilots
8:00 p.m.: Robert Plant and the Sensational Space Shifters
9:15 p.m.: Sal’s World
9:30 p.m.: Billy Joel
Channel 2
5:00 p.m.: AWOLNATION
6:30 p.m.: Brandi Carlisle
7:45 p.m.: Spoon
9:00 p.m.: D’Angelo and the Vanguard
Channel 3
6:15 p.m.: Jerry Douglas Presents Earls of Leicester
7:15 p.m.: Rudimental
8:30 p.m.: Punch Brothers
9:30 p.m.: The Bluegrass Situation SuperJam featuring Ed Helms
10:45 p.m.: Caribou